10:10 墨女超
蒙特雷女足 蒙特雷女足
1 - 1
墨西哥美洲女足 墨西哥美洲女足
11:00 Big V女篮
布林袋鼠女篮 布林袋鼠女篮
0 - 0
坎伯威尔龙女篮 坎伯威尔龙女篮
11:00 菲超杯
EAC将军 EAC将军
50 - 53
LPU海盗 LPU海盗
摩奇先驱者 摩奇先驱者
26 - 28
贾利斯科 贾利斯科
马萨特兰 马萨特兰
37 - 33
墨西哥城天使队 墨西哥城天使队
奥布雷冈 奥布雷冈
24 - 41
埃莫西约 埃莫西约
瓜伊马斯 瓜伊马斯
32 - 32
蒂华纳宗基 蒂华纳宗基
13:00 菲超杯
CSB开拓者 CSB开拓者
VS
JRU重型轰炸机 JRU重型轰炸机
光州大学女篮 光州大学女篮
VS
江原女子大学 江原女子大学
15:00 埃塞女超
达瓦女足 达瓦女足
VS
阿尔巴门奇女足 阿尔巴门奇女足
15:00 菲超杯
UPHSD阿尔塔斯 UPHSD阿尔塔斯
VS
SBC红狮 SBC红狮
15:00 罗U19
艾巴尤利亚U19 艾巴尤利亚U19
VS
布加勒斯特迪纳摩U19 布加勒斯特迪纳摩U19
16:00 澳昆U23
南国老鹰U23 南国老鹰U23
VS
卡帕拉巴U23 卡帕拉巴U23
新兰普顿FC后备队 新兰普顿FC后备队
VS
兰布顿加法斯后备队 兰布顿加法斯后备队
16:00 韩大学联
庆熙大学 庆熙大学
VS
汉阳大学 汉阳大学
16:00 菲MPBL
伊莫斯SV 伊莫斯SV
VS
阿布拉韦弗斯 阿布拉韦弗斯
17:00 菲超杯
德拉萨大学绿色弓箭手 德拉萨大学绿色弓箭手
VS
东方大学红勇士 东方大学红勇士
17:00 澳足总
悉尼奥林匹克 悉尼奥林匹克
VS
北部精神 北部精神
17:15 澳足总
卡罗琳 卡罗琳
VS
阿东那城 阿东那城
17:15 马MFL杯
登嘉楼B队 登嘉楼B队
VS
皇家警察U23 皇家警察U23
17:30 澳昆乙
魔法联合TFA 魔法联合TFA
VS
格兰 格兰
17:30 澳昆杯
昆士兰狮队 昆士兰狮队
VS
半岛电力 半岛电力
17:30 澳昆杯
黄金海岸骑士 黄金海岸骑士
VS
布里斯班狼队 布里斯班狼队
17:30 澳新南联
卡姆登 卡姆登
VS
内西鹰队 内西鹰队
17:30 澳足总
因特莱恩 因特莱恩
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部 黑镇市足球俱乐部
17:45 澳足总
达尔文奥林匹克 达尔文奥林匹克
VS
达尔文之心 达尔文之心
18:00 乌兹甲
花刺子模乌尔根奇 花刺子模乌尔根奇
VS
布哈拉 布哈拉
18:00 乌兹甲
斯特罗克斯塔什干 斯特罗克斯塔什干
VS
休尔坦古佐 休尔坦古佐
18:00 澳昆甲
南国老鹰 南国老鹰
VS
卡帕拉巴 卡帕拉巴
18:00 澳威北超
新莱姆顿FC 新莱姆顿FC
VS
林顿加法斯 林顿加法斯
00:00 拉脱超
陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹尔斯
VS
奥达里加 奥达里加
00:00 法篮甲
ASVEL里昂维勒班 ASVEL里昂维勒班
VS
巴黎 巴黎
00:00 格鲁甲
加格拉 加格拉
VS
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
00:00 挪丙
特里格拉德 特里格拉德
VS
斯塔贝克B队 斯塔贝克B队
00:00 格鲁乙
什图尔米 什图尔米
VS
斯帕里 斯帕里
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
森特尔迪亚 森特尔迪亚
00:00 芬丙
纳佩斯II队 纳佩斯II队
VS
FF雅罗B队 FF雅罗B队
00:00 阿后备
阿卡苏索后备队 阿卡苏索后备队
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队 萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队
00:00 非青U17
加纳U17 加纳U17
VS
尼日利亚U17 尼日利亚U17
00:05 以篮超
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
00:10 沙特甲
卡索马 卡索马
VS
哈哲尔 哈哲尔
00:20 科威特联
阿尔纳赛尔 阿尔纳赛尔
VS
卡达西亚SC 卡达西亚SC
00:20 科威特联
科威特竞技 科威特竞技
VS
阿拉比科威特 阿拉比科威特
00:30 爱沙超
卡勒夫 卡勒夫
VS
塔尔图大学 塔尔图大学
00:30 沙特甲
阿拉毕 阿拉毕
VS
布凯里耶 布凯里耶
00:30 德地区
班贝格 班贝格
VS
布赫巴赫 布赫巴赫
00:30 伊朗超
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
00:30 伊朗超
佐伯阿汉 佐伯阿汉
VS
纳夫特 纳夫特
00:30 伊朗超
大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机
VS
马拉云 马拉云
00:30 伊朗超
巴德兰德黑兰 巴德兰德黑兰
VS
波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯
00:30 伊朗超
胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
佩坎 佩坎
00:30 伊朗超
哈瓦达 哈瓦达
VS
马赞德兰 马赞德兰
00:30 伊朗超
德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立
VS
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
00:30 伊朗超
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
00:30 立陶杯
斯巴达卡斯 斯巴达卡斯
VS
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
00:30 VTB联赛
喀山尤尼克斯 喀山尤尼克斯
VS
莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军
00:30 立陶杯
尼维斯 尼维斯
VS
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
00:30 冈比亚甲
拉特里昆达大学 拉特里昆达大学
VS
哈特斯 哈特斯
00:30 冈比亚甲
麦地那联队FC 麦地那联队FC
VS
塔林丁 塔林丁
00:30 冈比亚超
BST银河 BST银河
VS
美好未来FC 美好未来FC
00:00 爱沙甲
卡勒威 卡勒威
VS
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
00:00 爱沙甲
派德 派德
VS
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
00:00 芬乙
克鲁比04 克鲁比04
VS
中新地 中新地
00:00 芬乙
洪卡 洪卡
VS
HJS学院 HJS学院
00:00 芬乙
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
VS
伊洛特 伊洛特
00:00 立陶杯
尼穆纳斯 尼穆纳斯
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
00:00 奥丙
杜尔比恩SV 杜尔比恩SV
VS
萨克维尔 萨克维尔
00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
00:00 捷丙
科林 科林
VS
索科尔布洛赞尼 索科尔布洛赞尼
00:00 捷丙
波夫塔瓦FA 波夫塔瓦FA
VS
波希米亚人1905B队 波希米亚人1905B队
00:00 塞尔超
特斯蒂拉 特斯蒂拉
VS
嘉沃伊万基卡 嘉沃伊万基卡
00:00 国际友谊
坦桑尼亚女足 坦桑尼亚女足
VS
南苏丹女足 南苏丹女足
00:00 冈比亚超
猎鹰 猎鹰
VS
布里卡马联 布里卡马联
00:00 芬丙
帕瓦罗维科特 帕瓦罗维科特
VS
阿加特 阿加特
00:00 芬丙
韦斯屈莱黑鸟 韦斯屈莱黑鸟
VS
维帕 维帕
00:00 芬丙
PK37 PK37
VS
伊拉提斯 伊拉提斯
00:15 俄超
下诺夫哥罗德 下诺夫哥罗德
VS
图拉兵工厂 图拉兵工厂
00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆 卡隆
VS
老爱德华时代 老爱德华时代
00:30 丹麦U19
林比U19 林比U19
VS
欧登塞U19 欧登塞U19
01:00 阿联酋超
迪拜哈塔 迪拜哈塔
VS
迪拜青年国民 迪拜青年国民
01:00 阿联酋超
艾因 艾因
VS
华斯尔 华斯尔
01:00 挪超
特罗姆瑟 特罗姆瑟
VS
腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔
01:00 挪超
博多格林特 博多格林特
VS
桑德菲杰 桑德菲杰
01:00 挪超
布兰 布兰
VS
克里斯蒂安松 克里斯蒂安松
01:00 拉脱超
里加FC 里加FC
VS
图库姆斯 图库姆斯
01:00 瑞典杯
IK弗兰卡 IK弗兰卡
VS
泰比 泰比
01:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
VS
赫根 赫根
01:00 瑞典杯
斯蒂尔索 斯蒂尔索
VS
特罗尔海坦 特罗尔海坦
01:00 奥丙
伊姆斯特 伊姆斯特
VS
圣约翰 圣约翰
01:00 埃及杯
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
哈马迪铝业 哈马迪铝业
00:00 白俄超
明斯克 明斯克
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
00:00 芬乙
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
VS
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
00:00 爱沙乙
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
VS
威克伊勒特 威克伊勒特
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
皇家FC 皇家FC
00:00 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队 卡勒威B队
VS
塔林利华戴亚B队 塔林利华戴亚B队
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
00:00 爱沙乙B
潭美卡B队 潭美卡B队
VS
塔林军团 塔林军团
00:00 爱沙乙B
土勒维克 土勒维克
VS
赞斯拿华B队 赞斯拿华B队
00:00 爱沙乙B
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
VS
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
00:00 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
塞柏 塞柏
00:00 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
VS
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
00:00 伊朗甲
帕尔斯布什尔 帕尔斯布什尔
VS
克尔曼 克尔曼
00:00 伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
霍拉马巴德 霍拉马巴德
00:00 女挪威杯
侯尼霍斯女足 侯尼霍斯女足
VS
奥特女足 奥特女足
00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
US武装部队 US武装部队
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:15 伊朗甲
塞柏 塞柏
VS
加奇萨兰 加奇萨兰
00:15 伊朗甲
霍拉马巴德 霍拉马巴德
VS
埃斯兰沙尔 埃斯兰沙尔
00:15 伊朗甲
塔拉依萨纳萨维 塔拉依萨纳萨维
VS
达玛希吉兰 达玛希吉兰
00:15 伊朗甲
沙辛班达尔 沙辛班达尔
VS
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
00:15 伊朗甲
克尔曼 克尔曼
VS
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
00:15 伊朗甲
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
VS
沙赫尔拉兹 沙赫尔拉兹
00:15 伊朗甲
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
VS
瓦尔扎甘 瓦尔扎甘
00:15 伊朗甲
达里亚巴博尔 达里亚巴博尔
VS
帕尔斯布什尔 帕尔斯布什尔
00:15 伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
沙赫尔巴巴克 沙赫尔巴巴克
00:30 VTB联赛
库班火车头 库班火车头
VS
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
00:30 挪丙
玛达 玛达
VS
布罗德 布罗德
01:00 埃及杯
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
阿尔卡纳 阿尔卡纳
01:00 埃及杯
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
普斯SC 普斯SC
01:00 瑞典乙
瓦尔贝里GIF 瓦尔贝里GIF
VS
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
00:00 瑞典乙
AIK巴斯克 AIK巴斯克
VS
斯洛加乌普萨拉 斯洛加乌普萨拉
00:00 塞尔甲
赫塞戈瓦克 赫塞戈瓦克
VS
克里克 克里克
00:00 捷丙
切斯卡阿森纳 切斯卡阿森纳
VS
利贝雷茨B队 利贝雷茨B队
00:00 奥丙
多瑙弗里德 多瑙弗里德
VS
曼斯多夫 曼斯多夫
00:00 巴林超
艾希迪 艾希迪
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
00:00 巴林超
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
VS
东里法 东里法
00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
US武装部队 US武装部队
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
VS
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
00:00 布法联
AS海关 AS海关
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
VS
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
00:00 芬乙
詹兹 詹兹
VS
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
00:00 丹麦乙
奥胡斯费马 奥胡斯费马
VS
米德法特 米德法特
00:00 女欧洲杯
挪威女足 挪威女足
VS
意大利女足 意大利女足
00:00 芬乙
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
VS
富图拉 富图拉
00:00 立陶甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
00:00 立陶乙
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
VS
邦加B队 邦加B队
00:00 捷丙
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
卡拉路夫 卡拉路夫
00:00 丹麦丁
塔恩比 塔恩比
VS
格洛斯楚普 格洛斯楚普
00:00 女欧洲杯
罗马尼亚女足 罗马尼亚女足
VS
保加利亚女足 保加利亚女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
塞浦路斯女足 塞浦路斯女足
VS
格鲁吉亚女足 格鲁吉亚女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚女足 斯洛文尼亚女足
VS
拉脱维亚女足 拉脱维亚女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
塞尔维亚女足 塞尔维亚女足
VS
斯洛伐克女足 斯洛伐克女足
00:00 女欧洲杯
奥地利女足 奥地利女足
VS
冰岛女足 冰岛女足
00:00 捷丙
卡罗维瓦利 卡罗维瓦利
VS
比尔森胜利B队 比尔森胜利B队
00:00 捷丙
斯达布尔诺 斯达布尔诺
VS
乌尼邱夫 乌尼邱夫
00:30 白俄超
鲍里索夫巴特 鲍里索夫巴特
VS
斯卢茨克 斯卢茨克
00:30 丹麦丁
布隆索伊 布隆索伊
VS
斯基奥德 斯基奥德
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒
00:00 波青联
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 琴斯托霍瓦青年队
VS
波兹南莱赫青年队 波兹南莱赫青年队
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 波青联
波兹南瓦塔青年队 波兹南瓦塔青年队
VS
奥波莱青年队 奥波莱青年队
00:00 波青联
乔治罗尼亚青年队 乔治罗尼亚青年队
VS
华沙莱吉亚青年队 华沙莱吉亚青年队
00:00 冰岛甲
IBV韦斯特曼纳 IBV韦斯特曼纳
VS
弗约尼尔 弗约尼尔
00:00 捷丙
卡罗维瓦利 卡罗维瓦利
VS
比尔森胜利B队 比尔森胜利B队
00:00 冰岛甲
嘉德维克 嘉德维克
VS
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
00:00 波青联
维德祖罗兹青年队 维德祖罗兹青年队
VS
阿卡青年队 阿卡青年队
00:00 波青联
桑德克亚青年队 桑德克亚青年队
VS
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 华沙普隆尼亚青年队
00:00 冰岛甲
达尔维克 达尔维克
VS
格洛塔 格洛塔
00:00 挪超
汉坎 汉坎
VS
布兰 布兰
00:00 波青联
克拉科夫青年队 克拉科夫青年队
VS
克拉科维亚青年队 克拉科维亚青年队
00:00 波青联
什切青波贡青年队 什切青波贡青年队
VS
凯尔采科罗纳U19 凯尔采科罗纳U19
00:00 波青联
扎布热矿工青年队 扎布热矿工青年队
VS
路宾青年队 路宾青年队
00:00 冰岛超
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
VS
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
00:00 突尼甲
非洲人 非洲人
VS
突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望
00:00 格鲁乙
第比利斯火车头 第比利斯火车头
VS
科克禾迪 科克禾迪
00:00 格鲁乙
斯帕里 斯帕里
VS
施安尼 施安尼
00:00 哈萨超
奥达巴斯 奥达巴斯
VS
捷迪苏 捷迪苏
00:00 法罗超
B68托夫蒂尔 B68托夫蒂尔
VS
EB斯特雷穆尔 EB斯特雷穆尔
00:00 俄乙
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
VS
巴提卡BFU 巴提卡BFU
00:00 奥丙
霍亨恩姆斯 霍亨恩姆斯
VS
杜尔比恩SV 杜尔比恩SV
00:00 奥丙
库弗斯甸 库弗斯甸
VS
施瓦兹 施瓦兹
00:00 捷丙
乌斯季 乌斯季
VS
兹瓦尼斯 兹瓦尼斯
00:00 挪丙
苏那达 苏那达
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
00:00 冰岛丙
马格尼 马格尼
VS
辛德利 辛德利
00:00 冰岛乙
热特尔胡金 热特尔胡金
VS
科玛库尔 科玛库尔
00:00 冰岛乙
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
VS
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
00:30 格鲁甲
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
加格拉 加格拉
00:00 意甲
亚特兰大 亚特兰大
VS
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
00:00 格鲁甲
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
VS
萨古拉利 萨古拉利
00:00 冰岛乙
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
VS
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
00:00 冰岛乙
热特尔胡金 热特尔胡金
VS
科玛库尔 科玛库尔
00:00 冰岛乙
雷弗图尔 雷弗图尔
VS
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 弗查达比德莱克尼尔
00:00 西协乙
庞特贝德拉 庞特贝德拉
VS
皇家贝蒂斯B队 皇家贝蒂斯B队
00:00 西协乙
洛格朗尼斯 洛格朗尼斯
VS
马贝尔拉 马贝尔拉
00:00 荷乙
SBV精英 SBV精英
VS
布雷达 布雷达
00:30 西篮甲
巴塞罗那 巴塞罗那
VS
皇家马德里 皇家马德里
00:30 智利甲
努布伦斯 努布伦斯
VS
瓦奇巴托 瓦奇巴托
00:30 西乙
埃瓦尔 埃瓦尔
VS
皇家奥维耶多 皇家奥维耶多
00:30 西乙
阿尔科孔 阿尔科孔
VS
布尔戈斯 布尔戈斯
00:30 西乙
埃登斯 埃登斯
VS
希洪竞技 希洪竞技
00:30 西乙
西班牙人 西班牙人
VS
卡塔赫纳 卡塔赫纳
00:30 西乙
比利亚雷亚尔B队 比利亚雷亚尔B队
VS
桑坦德竞技 桑坦德竞技
00:30 西乙
特内里费 特内里费
VS
巴拉多利德 巴拉多利德
00:30 西乙
米兰德斯 米兰德斯
VS
阿莫雷别塔 阿莫雷别塔
00:30 西乙
萨拉戈萨 萨拉戈萨
VS
阿尔巴塞特 阿尔巴塞特
00:30 西乙
莱加内斯 莱加内斯
VS
埃尔切 埃尔切
00:30 西乙
韦斯卡 韦斯卡
VS
莱万特 莱万特
00:30 西乙
安道尔FC 安道尔FC
VS
费罗尔竞技 费罗尔竞技
朱维克雷莫纳 朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼 里米尼
01:00 格鲁甲
哥里迪拉 哥里迪拉
VS
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
01:00 阿联酋超
迪拜胜利 迪拜胜利
VS
华斯尔 华斯尔
01:00 阿联酋超
迪拜青年国民 迪拜青年国民
VS
迪拜哈塔 迪拜哈塔
01:00 刚果超
迪亚堡斯 迪亚堡斯
VS
BNG BNG
01:00 冰岛超
维京古 维京古
VS
费基尔 费基尔
01:00 瑞典乙
尼雪平 尼雪平
VS
希尔维亚 希尔维亚
01:00 拉脱超
里加FC 里加FC
VS
美塔里加 美塔里加
01:00 摩洛超
马格里布得土安 马格里布得土安
VS
拉巴特皇家武装 拉巴特皇家武装
00:00 保篮甲
扬博尔 扬博尔
VS
索菲亚利夫斯基 索菲亚利夫斯基
00:00 挪丙
維哥 維哥
VS
奥特格宁兰B队 奥特格宁兰B队
00:00 挪丙
维达 维达
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 国际友谊
苏格兰 苏格兰
VS
直布罗陀 直布罗陀
00:00 芬乙
库奥皮恩埃洛 库奥皮恩埃洛
VS
JS大力神 JS大力神
00:00 芬乙
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
VS
罗瓦涅米 罗瓦涅米
00:00 爱甲
凯里FC 凯里FC
VS
条约联 条约联
00:00 爱超
戈尔韦联 戈尔韦联
VS
沙姆洛克流浪 沙姆洛克流浪
00:00 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队 卡勒威B队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00 爱甲
韦克斯福德 韦克斯福德
VS
朗福德城 朗福德城
00:00 爱甲
费恩夏普 费恩夏普
VS
阿斯隆城 阿斯隆城
00:00 爱甲
布雷流浪者 布雷流浪者
VS
科布漫步者 科布漫步者
00:00 爱超
圣帕特里克竞技 圣帕特里克竞技
VS
邓多克 邓多克
00:00 爱超
斯莱戈流浪者 斯莱戈流浪者
VS
德罗赫达联 德罗赫达联
00:00 爱甲
科克城 科克城
VS
都柏林大学 都柏林大学
00:00 爱超
波希米亚人 波希米亚人
VS
舒尔本 舒尔本
00:00 爱超
德里城 德里城
VS
沃特福德联队 沃特福德联队
01:00 挪丙
孟达斯金 孟达斯金
VS
桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队
01:00 国际友谊
克罗地亚 克罗地亚
VS
北马其顿 北马其顿
01:15 希篮甲
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
珀里斯特拉 珀里斯特拉
01:30 法全联
鲁昂 鲁昂
VS
尼奥特 尼奥特
01:30 土篮超
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
VS
费内巴切 费内巴切
02:00 国际友谊
阿尔巴尼亚 阿尔巴尼亚
VS
列支敦士登 列支敦士登
02:00 乌拉甲
达努比奥 达努比奥
VS
马尔多纳多 马尔多纳多
02:30 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
02:45 国际友谊
英格兰 英格兰
VS
波黑 波黑
02:45 国际友谊
德国 德国
VS
乌克兰 乌克兰
03:00 意女篮
法米拉女篮 法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮 威尼斯雷耶女篮
04:00 阿丙曼特
贝拉萨特吉 贝拉萨特吉
VS
莱安阿拉姆 莱安阿拉姆
洛博斯达马尔维拉女篮 洛博斯达马尔维拉女篮
VS
联合堡垒女篮 联合堡垒女篮
02:00 冰岛女超
凯夫拉维克女篮 凯夫拉维克女篮
VS
斯特贾南女篮 斯特贾南女篮
07:00 阿篮乙
波蒂诺学生 波蒂诺学生
VS
贝拉萨特吉 贝拉萨特吉
08:00 阿篮乙
德萨拉特 德萨拉特
VS
圣尼古拉斯索米萨 圣尼古拉斯索米萨
22:20 阿联酋超
酋长 酋长
VS
艾因 艾因
23:00 EBBL杯
ITU斯波尔 ITU斯波尔
VS
埃斯基谢希尔SK 埃斯基谢希尔SK
23:00 EBBL杯
卡迪科伊 卡迪科伊
VS
临海椰 临海椰
23:00 加纳超
格特奥林匹克 格特奥林匹克
VS
加纳梦想FC 加纳梦想FC
01:00 西班牙EBA
奥比拉 奥比拉
VS
希洪 希洪
01:00 西班牙EBA
CB拉马坦扎 CB拉马坦扎
VS
鲁吉萨瓜达拉哈拉篮球 鲁吉萨瓜达拉哈拉篮球
02:00 西班牙EBA
瑟库洛希洪 瑟库洛希洪
VS
托尔梅斯 托尔梅斯
02:00 波黑女联
巴诺维契女篮 巴诺维契女篮
VS
兹林斯基女篮 兹林斯基女篮
02:00 波黑女联
莱奥塔尔03女篮 莱奥塔尔03女篮
VS
泽尼察钢铁女篮 泽尼察钢铁女篮
02:30 波黑联
普罗莫瓦库夫 普罗莫瓦库夫
VS
波苏捷 波苏捷
16:00 菲MPBL
邦板牙灯笼 邦板牙灯笼
VS
民都洛水牛 民都洛水牛
18:00 菲MPBL
三宝颜沙丁鱼 三宝颜沙丁鱼
VS
内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯 内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯
查看更多比赛